R22: Abu Dhabi, UAE
00 00 00 00
EXPERT TIPS: RACE 22
CIRCUIT:Abu Dhabi, UAE (18.11.2022 - 20.11.2022); 58 laps
Rules: The Expert tips are a small additional game for selected team owner. For each correct driver-tip 5 points are awarded. For a driver in the top 3 on a wrong position 1 point is awarded. You receive 5 points for the correct tip of the fastest lap regardless of the chosen driver. For each lap difference to your tip, your fastest lap score decreases by 1 point. The exactly guessed lap time of the fastest lap of the race is rewarded by 20 points. You get 10 points for a correct guessed time up to the hundredth digit. You are awarded with 5 points for a correct tip up to the tenth digit. Per one tenth difference, your score will be decreased by one point. Minus points are not possible. The Expert with the most total points is listed on the start page.
If you want to contribute your own 'Expert tips', just send an e-mail to info@PFRL.net with the subject 'Expert tips'.
POS. EXPERT-NAME POINTS QUALIFYING RACE FASTEST LAP TOTAL POINTS
1.GaKra Motors211560297
2.mlagadms181053323
3.Giacomo161060269
4.ozumo151050347
5.Ferrari SpA151050346
6.Zupo13661128
7.Roi12750314
8.Hiensi12660292
9.Alan_T_Riley12552275
10.Cav Ramp11560337
11.Lorrie Jen11560220
12.Alan Partridge10550360
13.Magne10550358
14.DAIJHI Junior10550347
15.jobber10550332
16.DAIJHI Senior10550303
17.ImageDoctor10550274
18.JUSTIN7160324
19.Futchi6150267
20.Frihin615082
  0102
1 / 2 



2000  
114 Race 22  019
3680 (520) Abu Dhabi, UAE (18.11.2022-20.11.2022) 365

This website is unofficial and is not associated in any way with the Formula One group of companies.
F1, FORMULA ONE, FORMULA 1, FIA FORMULA ONE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP, GRAND PRIX and related marks are trade marks of Formula One Licensing B.V.

Copyright 2003 - 2022 PureFantasyF1.net

NORMAL MODE