R16: Suzuka, Japan
00 00 00 00
EXPERT TIPS: RACE 15
CIRCUIT:Singapur, Singapore (15.9.2023 - 17.9.2023); 62 laps
Rules: The Expert tips are a small additional game for selected team owner. For each correct driver-tip 5 points are awarded. For a driver in the top 3 on a wrong position 1 point is awarded. You receive 5 points for the correct tip of the fastest lap regardless of the chosen driver. For each lap difference to your tip, your fastest lap score decreases by 1 point. The exactly guessed lap time of the fastest lap of the race is rewarded by 20 points. You get 10 points for a correct guessed time up to the hundredth digit. You are awarded with 5 points for a correct tip up to the tenth digit. Per one tenth difference, your score will be decreased by one point. Minus points are not possible. The Expert with the most total points is listed on the start page.
If you want to contribute your own 'Expert tips', just send an e-mail to info@PFRL.net with the subject 'Expert tips'.
POS. EXPERT-NAME POINTS QUALIFYING RACE FASTEST LAP TOTAL POINTS
1.FUTCHI171070240
2.DAIJHI Jnr17665235
3.DAIJHI161060235
4.lorriejen151050231
5.Keke13751240
6.mlagadms12255256
7.FUTCHIVAI122100228
8.Alan T Riley12660220
9.jobber12615212
10.FSpa11650279
11.Cav Ramp11650277
12.Roi-X511650254
13.JUSTIN11560225
14.Frihin11650118
15.Giacomo10613147
16.ozumo9612252
17.Alan Partridge7250276
18.Magne7610273
19.Hiensi6600220
20.GaKra Motors5302265
  0102
1 / 2 



1820  
106 Race 16  020
3735 (475) Suzuka, Japan (22.9.2023-24.9.2023) 383

This website is unofficial and is not associated in any way with the Formula One group of companies.
F1, FORMULA ONE, FORMULA 1, FIA FORMULA ONE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP, GRAND PRIX and related marks are trade marks of Formula One Licensing B.V.

Copyright 2003 - 2023 PureFantasyF1.net

NORMAL MODE