R06: Barcelona, Spain
00 00 00 00
Guessed Qualifying Positions: Driver 1 and 2
 
 
Qualifying Positions Number of submitted Qualifying guesses per position
Pos. Driver Av. Real Total 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. 19. 20.
1.Hamilton, Lewis5.-2412319611------------
2.Russell, George5.-1492311315130145-1---1------
3.Leclerc, Charles1.-534192--------1--------
4.Sainz, Carlos3.-464132351---------------
5.Verstappen, Max2.-281783-----------------
6.Perez, Sergio4.-22-4863----------1----
7.Vettel, Sebastian12.-289-----2-1525383711828933-362
8.Stroll, Lance11.-25-----1-2444523------
9.Albon, Alexander14.-51--------13-175747241-
10.Latifi, Nicholas18.-18--1----------1--11410
11.Alonso, Fernando8.-53----112111082531-------
12.Ocon, Esteban9.-13------22341-1-------
13.Ricciardo, Daniel9.-10-----2122111--------
14.Norris, Lando6.-60--151022146-2----------
15.Gasly, Pierre9.-94-----17382311365-------
16.Tsunoda, Yuki13.-46-------22258103626---
17.Magnussen, Kevin11.-194-----3511344928211918131-1-
18.Schumacher, Mick14.-62---1---11114671052293-
19.Bottas, Valtteri7.-392--1355146994917101551------
20.Zhou, Guanyu13.-9-----1---1-211-12---
 
 
20.05.2022 21:58:32 



1981  
114 Race 6  019
3675 (515) Barcelona, Spain (20.5.2022-22.5.2022) 349

This website is unofficial and is not associated in any way with the Formula One group of companies.
F1, FORMULA ONE, FORMULA 1, FIA FORMULA ONE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP, GRAND PRIX and related marks are trade marks of Formula One Licensing B.V.

Copyright 2003 - 2022 PureFantasyF1.net

NORMAL MODE